Indigo Group Premiership Fixtures

Indigo Group Premiership Fixtures.

September 7 : Bridgend v Aberavon; Carmarthen Quins v Llandovery; Cardiff v Pontypridd; Ebbw Vale v Newport; RGC v Merthyr; Swansea v Llanelli.

September 14: WRU Specsavers Cup round one: RGC v Cardiff; Aberavon v Bargoed; Cardiff Met v Ystrad Rhondda; Newport v Carmarthen; Llandovery v Ystalyfera; Neath v Trebanos; Tata Steel v Bedwas ; Ebbw Vale v Narberth; Pontypool v Swansea; Beddau v Bridgend; Merthyr v Pontypridd; Maesteg Quins v Llanelli; Cross Keys v Glamorgan Wdrs.

September 21: Aberavon v Swansea; Llandovery v RGC; Llanelli v Cardiff; Merthyr v Ebbw Vale; Newport v Bridgend; Pontypridd v Carmarthen Quins.

October 12: Aberavon v Newport; Bridgend v Merthyr; Cardiff v Swansea; Carmarthen Quins v Llanelli; RGC v Pontypridd; Ebbw Vale v Llandovery.

October 19: Cardiff v Carmarthen Quins; Llandovery v Bridgend;Llanelli v RGC; Merthyr v Aberavon; Pontypridd v Ebbw Vale; Swansea v Newport.

October 26: Aberavon v Llandovery; Bridgend v Pontypridd;Carmarthen v Swansea; Ebbw Vale v Llanelli; Newport v Merthyr;RGC v Cardiff.

November 2: Swansea v Merthyr; Llanelli v Bridgend; Pontypridd v Aberavon; Cardiff v Ebbw Vale; Llandovery v Newport; Carmarthen v RGC.

November 9: WRU Specsavers Cup round two.

November 16: RGC v Swansea; Aberavon v Llanelli; Bridgend v Cardiff; Newport v Pontypridd; Ebbw Vale v Carmarthen; Merthyr v Llandovery.

November 23: Swansea v Llandovery; Llanelli v Newport; Cardiff v Aberavon; Carmarthen v Bridgend; Pontypridd v Merthyr; RGC v Ebbw Vale.

December 7: Ebbw Vale v Swansea; Merthyr v Llanelli; Aberavon v Carmarthen; Newport v Cardiff; Bridgend v RGC; Llandovery v Pontypridd.

December 14: Swansea v Pontypridd; Llanelli v Llandovery; RGC v Aberavon; Cardiff v Merthyr; Ebbw Vale v Bridgend; Carmarthen v Newport.

December 21: Bridgend v Swansea; Aberavon v Ebbw Vale; Llandovery v Cardiff; Newport v RGC; Merthyr v Carmarthen; Pontypridd v Llanelli.

December 28: Llanelli v Swansea; Aberavon v Bridgend; Pontypridd v Cardiff; Newport v Ebbw Vale; Llandovery v Carmarthen; Merthyr v RGC.

January 4: Swansea v Aberavon; Cardiff v Llanelli; Bridgend v Newport; Carmarthen v Pontypridd; Ebbw Vale v Merthyr; RGC v Llandovery.

January 11: Swansea v Cardiff; Llanelli v Carmarthen; Newport v Aberavon; Merthyr v Bridgend; Pontypridd v RGC; Llandovery v Ebbw Vale.

January 18: Newport v Swansea; RGC v Llanelli; Aberavon v Merthyr; Carmarthen v Cardiff; Bridgend v Llandovery; Ebbw Vale v Pontypridd.

January 25: WRU Specsavers Cup quarter-final.

Premiership: Swansea v Carmarthen Llanelli v Ebbw Vale Llandovery v Aberavon Cardiff v RGC Merthyr v Newport Pontypridd v Bridgend

February 15: Merthyr v Swansea; Bridgend v Llanelli; Aberavon v Pontypridd; Ebbw Vale v Cardiff; Newport v Llandovery; RGC v Carmarthen.

February 29: Swansea v RGC; Llanelli v Aberavon; Cardiff v Bridgend; Pontypridd v Newport; Carmarthen v Ebbw Vale; Llandovery v Merthyr.

March 7: Llandovery v Swansea; Newport v Llanelli; Aberavon v Cardiff; Bridgend v Carmarthen; Merthyr v Pontypridd; Ebbw Vale v RGC.

March 21: Swansea v Ebbw Vale; Llanelli v Merthyr; Carmarthen v Aberavon; Cardiff v Newport; RGC v Bridgend; Pontypridd v Llandovery.

March 28: WRU Specsavers Cup semi-final.

Premiership: Pontypridd v Swansea; Llandovery v Llanelli; Aberavon v RGC; Merthyr v Cardiff; Bridgend v Ebbw Vale; Newport v Carmarthen.

April 4: Swansea v Bridgend; Ebbw Vale v Aberavon; Cardiff v Llandovery; RGC v Newport; Carmarthen v Merthyr; Llanelli v Pontypridd.

TEAM P W D L PF PA PTS
Aberavon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bridgend Ravens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carmarthen Quins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ebbw Vale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Llandovery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Llanelli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontypridd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rygbi Gogledd Cymru 1404 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swansea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0